Admin Login



Introduction of ICDC, ETO, KU

mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterToday63
mod_vvisit_counterYesterday105
mod_vvisit_counterThis week300
mod_vvisit_counterLast week646
mod_vvisit_counterThis month3206
mod_vvisit_counterLast month3461
mod_vvisit_counterAll days205030

Online (20 minutes ago): 1
Your IP: 54.198.1.167
,
Today: Jun 27, 2017
How to Apply

Instructions:

1. Download an application form. Complete it and send it to: This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it not later than 3 weeks before the start date of the course.

Travel Requirements:

For visa application, please contact the Royal Thai Embassy in your country for the requirements. Citizens of member countries of ASEAN are allowed to stay in Thailand with no visa for 30 days or less. For those citizens of countries with no Thai Embassy, please apply not later than two months before the scheduled date of your chosen course to give time for visa request procedures.

Sponsorship:

Applicants are advised to seek their own sponsors.