Admin Login

Introduction of ICDC, ETO, KU

mod_vvisit_counterThis week526
mod_vvisit_counterLast week620
mod_vvisit_counterThis month1741
mod_vvisit_counterLast month1547
mod_vvisit_counterAll days220593

Online (20 minutes ago): 2
Your IP:
Today: Mar 23, 2018
How to Apply


1. Download an application form. Complete it and send it to: This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it not later than 3 weeks before the start date of the course.

Travel Requirements:

For visa application, please contact the Royal Thai Embassy in your country for the requirements. Citizens of member countries of ASEAN are allowed to stay in Thailand with no visa for 30 days or less. For those citizens of countries with no Thai Embassy, please apply not later than two months before the scheduled date of your chosen course to give time for visa request procedures.


Applicants are advised to seek their own sponsors.